Previous page ((Sincere Contrabass) Hokuto Hidaka) | Next page ((Warrior of Blue Roses) Tetora Nagumo)
- (Tanabata's Joy) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Tanabata Anticipation) Subaru Akehoshi
- (Tanabata Awakening) Midori Takamine
- (Tanabata Command) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Tanabata Contest) Kuro Kiryu
- (Tanabata Declaration) Shinobu Sengoku
- (Tanabata Opinion) Makoto Yuuki
- (Tanabata Play) Mao Isara
- (Tanabata Season) Chiaki Morisawa
- (Tanabata Star) Kanata Shinkai
- (Tanabata Study) Tetora Nagumo
- (Tanabata and Influence) Tsukasa Suou
- (Tanabata and Occult) Mika Kagehira
- (Tanabata and Proposals) Mao Isara
- (Tanabata and Wishes) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Target) Shu Itsuki
- (Task Receiver) Kohaku Oukawa
- (Tasks and Musketeer) Tsukasa Suou
- (Taste of Happiness) Kanata Shinkai
- (Taste of Memories) Souma Kanzaki
- (Taste of a New Dish) Kanata Shinkai
- (Taste of the Ocean) Souma Kanzaki
- (Tasting) Ritsu Sakuma
- (Taunting Dance) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Tea Can) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Tea and Mindset) Kohaku Oukawa
- (Teaching Fundamentals) Kuro Kiryu
- (Team Lunch) Ibara Saegusa
- (Tears and Smiles) Nazuna Nito
- (Teatime Fairy Tales) Ritsu Sakuma
- (Tedious Talk) Keito Hasumi
- (Tell Your Belief) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Tell Your Fortune) Tsumugi Aoba
- (Tell Your Heart) Sora Harukawa
- (Tell Your Rhythm) Yuta Aoi
- (Tell Your Song) Hinata Aoi
- (Temper of STAR PRO) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Temptation Escape) Kaoru Hakaze
- (Temptation of Sweets) Ritsu Sakuma
- (Ten-Ball) Madara Mikejima
- (Tender Invitation of Spring) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Terminator of Troubled Times) Tori Himemiya
- (Testing Out Stones) Nagisa Ran
- (The Alluring Undead) Kaoru Hakaze
- (The Aspiring Star-in-Waiting) Souma Kanzaki
- (The Back Road to Center Stage) Yuta Aoi
- (The Bastion of Rock) Tatsumi Kazehaya
- (The Beam of Hope) Chiaki Morisawa
- (The Beaming Bouquet) Keito Hasumi
- (The Best Treat) Hajime Shino
- (The Binding Ariadne) HiMERU
- (The Bird That Marches Forward) Nazuna Nito
- (The Black Box) Ibara Saegusa
- (The Blessed Bouquet) Eichi Tenshouin
- (The Bond With King) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (The Bouquet of Wishes) Midori Takamine
- (The Brimming Sun) Mitsuru Tenma
- (The Burning Star of Hope) Eichi Tenshouin
- (The Charm of Acting) Arashi Narukami
- (The Chosen Path) Tsukasa Suou
- (The Color of Potential) Sora Harukawa
- (The Curved Submarine) Tetora Nagumo
- (The Daring Spy) Eichi Tenshouin
- (The Deceitful Spy) Kuro Kiryu
- (The Demon's Gentle Song) Adonis Otogari
- (The Demon's Passionate Gaze) Kaoru Hakaze
- (The Demon's Seductive Fangs) Rei Sakuma
- (The Demon's Sharp Claws) Koga Oogami
- (The Detective Game) Hiyori Tomoe
- (The Dextrous Strong) Kuro Kiryu
- (The Different Side) Nagisa Ran
- (The Dream of Tomorrow) Makoto Yuuki
- (The Dreamy Diorama) Mayoi Ayase
- (The Dust Settles) Rei Sakuma
- (The Elegance of Traditional Art) Souma Kanzaki
- (The Enclosed Ocean) Izumi Sena
- (The Faithful Samurai) Souma Kanzaki
- (The Fan of Getto) Arashi Narukami
- (The Fastest Light) Mitsuru Tenma
- (The Feelings I Desire) Subaru Akehoshi
- (The Final Blow) Kanata Shinkai
- (The Future of SHINSEKAI) Shu Itsuki
- (The Gentle Undead) Adonis Otogari
- (The Gentleness of Strength) Adonis Otogari
- (The God of SHINSEKAI) Natsume Sakasaki
- (The Growing Garden) Koga Oogami
- (The Guided Submarine) Keito Hasumi
- (The Heart's Partner) Midori Takamine
- (The Heartful Bouquet) Mao Isara
- (The Hidden Sanctuary) Wataru Hibiki
- (The Joyful Bouquet) Leo Tsukinaga
- (The Leaping Light) Chiaki Morisawa
- (The Legendary Ougonten) Mika Kagehira
- (The Liar Game) Natsume Sakasaki
- (The Lively Room) Hiyori Tomoe
- (The Moon's Connecting Bridge) Keito Hasumi
- (The Moon's Stage of Dreams) Souma Kanzaki
- (The Moon and the Way of the Warrior) Kuro Kiryu
- (The Nameless Book) Chiaki Morisawa
- (The New Life) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (The Night a Star of Hope Shined Down) Chiaki Morisawa
- (The Night a Star of Salvation Shined Down) Kanata Shinkai
- (The Night of Getto) Tatsumi Kazehaya
- (The Oath of Gods) Souma Kanzaki
- (The One Who Transcends Time) Nagisa Ran
- (The Only Goal) Hokuto Hidaka
- (The Origin of Change) Kanata Shinkai
- (The Origin of Creation) Shu Itsuki
- (The Origin of Desire) Rei Sakuma
- (The Origin of Legend) Eichi Tenshouin
- (The Origin of Mastery) Nagisa Ran
- (The Other Side of the Goal) Tetora Nagumo
- (The Overlooking Rabbit) Nazuna Nito
- (The Place I Belong) Kanata Shinkai
- (The Princess and the Knight) Tomoya Mashiro
- (The Quiet Library) Hajime Shino
- (The Realized Sanctuary) Eichi Tenshouin
- (The Rebel Path) Jun Sazanami
- (The Reigning Ruler) Eichi Tenshouin
- (The Restaurant's Transformation) Tsumugi Aoba
- (The Road to King) Tsukasa Suou
- (The Rock I've Decided to Play) Madara Mikejima
- (The Ruling Undead) Rei Sakuma
- (The Sea and Friends) Kanata Shinkai
- (The Sea and You) Kaoru Hakaze
- (The Show of the Oddballs) Natsume Sakasaki
- (The Song I Want to Hear) Yuta Aoi
- (The Song of Winter) Kanata Shinkai
- (The Sparkle We See Now) Subaru Akehoshi
- (The Strict Leader) Keito Hasumi
- (The Strong and the Weak) Mika Kagehira
- (The Stuck Submarine) Midori Takamine
- (The Sun of COS PRO) Hiyori Tomoe
- (The Tailor's Soul) Kuro Kiryu
- (The Town's Advisor) Makoto Yuuki
- (The Town's Informant) Tsumugi Aoba
- (The Treasurer's Efforts) Mao Isara
- (The Unfettered Tiger) Leo Tsukinaga
- (The Value of Outsiders) Rinne Amagi
- (The Wading Submarine) Shinobu Sengoku
- (The Warmth of a Refreshing Breeze) Tatsumi Kazehaya
- (The Way to Find Brilliance) Hiiro Amagi
- (The Wild Undead) Koga Oogami
- (The Young Warrior) Hiiro Amagi
- (Theater Club's Everyday) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Theatre-Going and Publicity) Nazuna Nito
- (Theatre-Going and Support) Makoto Yuuki
- (Thief with Device) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Things I Want to Tell You) Hajime Shino
- (Things Not Seen) Tatsumi Kazehaya
- (This Detour Is Lemon-Flavored) Arashi Narukami
- (Thoroughly to the Core) Wataru Hibiki
- (Thoughtful Bridegroom Training) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Thoughtful of Friends) Adonis Otogari
- (Three-Cushion) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Thrilling City Lights) Rinne Amagi
- (Tiger of the New Year) Kaoru Hakaze
- (Time-Honored Sphere) Tetora Nagumo
- (Time Spent Apart) Kuro Kiryu
- (Time and Musketeer) Izumi Sena
- (Time of Wish-Making) Subaru Akehoshi
- (Time to Continue Blossoming) HiMERU
- (Timely Perfection) Tsumugi Aoba
- (Timid Bat) Yuta Aoi
- (Timid Heart in the Dark) Mayoi Ayase
- (Timid King) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Tin Soldier) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Tiny Joys) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Tiptoeing Order) Mitsuru Tenma
- (To Know the Unknown) Sora Harukawa
- (To The Essence of Beauty) Izumi Sena
- (To The Real Star) Mao Isara
- (Tone of Darkness) Rei Sakuma
- (Tools and Doctor) Keito Hasumi
- (Tori's Pediatrics) Tori Himemiya
- (Tormenting and Teaching) Keito Hasumi
- (Tough Quiz Time) Jun Sazanami
- (Tough Threads of Youth) Kuro Kiryu
- (Toughness of Rhythm Link) Kuro Kiryu
- (Touting Butler) Kaoru Hakaze
- (Toward Path to Happiness) Tsumugi Aoba
- (Toward the Unknown World) Leo Tsukinaga
- (Towards his Ideals) Tetora Nagumo
- (Town Stroll) Hajime Shino
- (Toy Clown) Wataru Hibiki
- (Toy Prince) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Toy Vendor) Souma Kanzaki
- (Traditional Crimson) Souma Kanzaki
- (Train Conductor's Whistle) Mika Kagehira
- (Trainer's Smile) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Training Method) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Training and Surprise) Souma Kanzaki
- (Training of Summer) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Tranquil Flower Garden) Adonis Otogari
- (Tranquil Spring Days) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Trap of Sweets) Subaru Akehoshi
- (Trashy Feelings) Mika Kagehira
- (Traveling in the Ocean) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Treasure of COS PRO) Nagisa Ran
- (Trial's Fate) Izumi Sena
- (Trial Gatekeeper) Kanata Shinkai
- (Trick Pen) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Trick Sunshower) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Trick or Treat) Arashi Narukami
- (Trickstar's Brilliant Star) Subaru Akehoshi
- (Trickstar's Cautious Star) Makoto Yuuki
- (Trickstar's Cool Star) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Trickstar's Intermediary Star) Mao Isara
- (Trigger) Kuro Kiryu
- (Triple Bear) Tsumugi Aoba
- (Trombone) Keito Hasumi
- (Trotting Cheerleader) Nazuna Nito
- (Trotting Greeter) Tetora Nagumo
- (Trotting Guide) Kanata Shinkai
- (Trotting Inspector) Shinobu Sengoku
- (Trotting Mover) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Trotting Packager) Hajime Shino
- (Trotting Roll Caller) Chiaki Morisawa
- (Trotting Verifier) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Trotting Worker) Midori Takamine
- (Troubled Actor) Tomoya Mashiro
- (True Ability Chanbara Night) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (True to Himself) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Trump Card Pilot) Tetora Nagumo
- (Trust Beyond Dreams) Mao Isara
- (Trust and Appreciation) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Turning to Juniors) Kaoru Hakaze
- (Twilight's Crossroad) Koga Oogami
- (Twilight's Tengu) Hinata Aoi
- (Twilight Knight) Tsukasa Suou
- (Twin Easter) Hinata Aoi
- (Twin Ninja) Hinata Aoi
- (Twinkling Stage) Midori Takamine
- (Twinkling Twin Star) Hinata Aoi
- (Two Hopes) Madara Mikejima
- (Two Wishes) Kohaku Oukawa
- (Tyrant Star) Alexander Yamato
- (U.S.A. Clad in the Dead of Night) Rei Sakuma
- (U.S.A. Dancing in the Dead of Night) Adonis Otogari
- (U.S.A. Luring in the Dead of Night) Kaoru Hakaze
- (U.S.A. Party Rockin' in the Night) Rinne Amagi
- (U.S.A. Shouting in the Dead of Night) Koga Oogami
- (U.S.A. Smiling Light in the Night) HiMERU
- (U.S.A. Spinning Light in the Night) Niki Shiina
- (U.S.A. Sprouting Light in the Night) Kohaku Oukawa
- (UNDEAD's Charm) Kaoru Hakaze
- (UNDEAD's Compassion) Adonis Otogari
- (UNDEAD's Intellect) Rei Sakuma
- (UNDEAD's Wildness) Koga Oogami
- (Unbending Conviction) Izumi Sena
- (Unbending Rock) Keito Hasumi
- (Unbridled Existence) Wataru Hibiki
- (Unchecked Sweetness) Tatsumi Kazehaya
- (Underbelly Spy) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Underclassman Recording) Tsumugi Aoba
- (Undercover Candy) Hajime Shino
- (Underdoctor) Kuro Kiryu
- (Underneath the Mask) Wataru Hibiki
- (Unearthly Doctor) Rei Sakuma
- (Unexperienced and Unexplored Discoveries) Nagisa Ran
- (Unfinished Journey) Izumi Sena
- (Unforeseen Happiness) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Unique Glasses) Keito Hasumi
- (Unison of Two) Hinata Aoi
- (Uniting Class Performance) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Universal Wukong) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Unknown and Understanding) Mika Kagehira
- (Unleashed Powers) Wataru Hibiki
- (Unleashing the End) Jun Sazanami
- (Unlimited Effort) Shinobu Sengoku
- (Unlimited Power Struggle) Tetora Nagumo
- (Unlimited Reminiscence) Kanata Shinkai
- (Unlimited Toying Around) Midori Takamine
- (Unlimited United Front) Chiaki Morisawa
- (Unlucky Bunny) Aira Shiratori
- (Unpretentious Prince) Kanata Shinkai
- (Unraveling Words) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Unremarkable Instructor) Nazuna Nito
- (Unreserved Relationship) Mao Isara
- (Unrestrained Secretary) Tori Himemiya
- (Unspoken Feelings) Subaru Akehoshi
- (Unstopping Pen) Leo Tsukinaga
- (Unsweet Words) HiMERU
- (Untainted Flower of the Heart) Keito Hasumi
- (Until Reunion) Kanata Shinkai
- (Unwavering Path) Koga Oogami
- (Unyielding Perfection) Shu Itsuki
- (Upperclassman's Devotion) Izumi Sena
- (Upperclassman's Present) Midori Takamine
- (Ups and Downs) Shinobu Sengoku
- (Using Knowledge to Rock) Nagisa Ran
- (Vacation Experience) Kaoru Hakaze
- (Vacation under the Sunshine) Tsukasa Suou
- (Vaisravana's Blade) Keito Hasumi
- (Valiant Knight) Tsukasa Suou
- (Valiant Warrior) Souma Kanzaki
- (Valkyrie's Art) Mika Kagehira
- (Valkyrie's Artist) Shu Itsuki
- (Valor of COS PRO) Yuta Aoi
- (Vampire's Gift Exchange) Ritsu Sakuma
- (Vampire's Rest Day) Rei Sakuma
- (Vampire and Book) Mika Kagehira
- (Vampire and the Chivalric Order) Ritsu Sakuma
- (Vampire of Rhythm Link) Rei Sakuma
- (Venturing Orient) Leo Tsukinaga
- (Veteran Clown) Hinata Aoi
- (Veteran Rock) Rei Sakuma
- (Vibrant Colors) Leo Tsukinaga
- (Vibrant Spring Blossoms) Hajime Shino
- (Victorian Era) Mika Kagehira
- (Victorian Investigation) Shu Itsuki
- (Victory Escape) Tsukasa Suou
- (Victory Flag) Keito Hasumi
- (Vigilant Lifestyle) Rei Sakuma
- (Vigor of COS PRO) Hinata Aoi
- (Vigorous Leader) Chiaki Morisawa
- (Vigorous Summer) Jun Sazanami
- (Vigorous Sun) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Vindication and Advocacy) Souma Kanzaki
- (Vintage of COS PRO) Kohaku Oukawa
- (Violet Crystal) Hajime Shino
- (Violin of the Setting Sun) Madara Mikejima
- (Virtue and the Chivalric Order) Izumi Sena
- (Visible Shooting Star) Shinobu Sengoku
- (Visiting Hero) Mao Isara
- (Visitor) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Visitors) Shu Itsuki
- (Voice Training Council) Arashi Narukami
- (Voluntary Work) Tetora Nagumo
- (Wait-and-see) Keito Hasumi
- (Walk with Spring Steps) Souma Kanzaki
- (Waltz Assistance) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Waltz Expectation) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Waltz Participation) Adonis Otogari
- (Waltz Request) Hiiro Amagi
- (Wanderer from a Foreign Land) Leo Tsukinaga
- (Wandering Emperor) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Wandering Tsujigiri) Leo Tsukinaga
- (War at the Crossroads) Adonis Otogari
- (Warm Bride) Adonis Otogari
- (Warm Gaze in Winter) Madara Mikejima
- (Warm Place) Makoto Yuuki
- (Warmth Bear) Hiyori Tomoe
- (Warmth in Spring) Hajime Shino
- (Warning) Koga Oogami