Cards with the Vocal Attribute.
All items (1213)
(
- (Fluttering Cherry Blossoms) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Fool's Sword Fight) Wataru Hibiki
- (For the Sake of the Lord) Souma Kanzaki
- (Foreseeing Eye) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Forgotten Disc) Hajime Shino
- (Free-Spirited Wukong) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Freely Rockin') Midori Takamine
- (Fresh Blend) Tsukasa Suou
- (Friend and Aquarium) Hinata Aoi
- (Friendly Bunny) Mika Kagehira
- (Friendly Magician) Tsumugi Aoba
- (Friendly Support) Kuro Kiryu
- (Friends with Kids) Rinne Amagi
- (Friendship Painter) Tetora Nagumo
- (Frontline Faithful Dog) Tsukasa Suou
- (Frontline Hunting Dog) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Fruity Butler) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Fulfilled Tales) Mika Kagehira
- (Full Moon Night's Willpower) Nazuna Nito
- (Full Power Hero) Chiaki Morisawa
- (Fun Friends) Kanata Shinkai
- (Fun Night) Kanata Shinkai
- (Fury about Sandstorm) Koga Oogami
- (Gallant Flame) Adonis Otogari
- (Galleria Guard) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Game Mascot) Yuta Aoi
- (Game Master) Sora Harukawa
- (Games and Reality) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Gathered Knight) Ritsu Sakuma
- (Gazing upon the Tanabata Sky) Adonis Otogari
- (Genius High School Detective) Makoto Yuuki
- (Gentle Knight) Arashi Narukami
- (Gentleman and the Chivalric Order) Tsukasa Suou
- (Gentleness of Rhythm Link) Adonis Otogari
- (Glasses and Rock) Makoto Yuuki
- (Glimmering Piece) Makoto Yuuki
- (Glitter Dappled Sunlight) Arashi Narukami
- (Glittering Twin Star) Yuta Aoi
- (Glittering Yellow Comet) Sora Harukawa
- (GO OUR WAY!) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Goldfish and Fireworks) Kanata Shinkai
- (Gorgeous StarFes) Mika Kagehira
- (Graceful PORTRAIT) Izumi Sena
- (Graceful Trainer) Izumi Sena
- (Grand Stage Shining from the Heavens) Souma Kanzaki
- (Grand Stage Under the Heavens) Keito Hasumi
- (Gravekeeper of the Books) Tsumugi Aoba
- (Gravekeeper of the White Lily) Shu Itsuki
- (Greedily Rocking) Ibara Saegusa
- (Guardian of the Way Home) Kohaku Oukawa
- (Guest Participation) Kanata Shinkai
- (Guidance and Support) Jin Sagami
- (Guiding Trickstar) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Guiding Valkyrie) Mika Kagehira
- (Gutsy Faerie) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Gutsy Gift) Tetora Nagumo
- (Hakone's Wind Wings) Sangaku Manami
- (Hall's Invitation) Koga Oogami
- (Halloween Bat) Hinata Aoi
- (Halloween Mummy) Madara Mikejima
- (Halloween Witch) Sora Harukawa
- (Hand in Hand) Nazuna Nito
- (Handed-Down Recipe) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Handicrafts Companion) Shu Itsuki
- (Happy Airline) Wataru Hibiki
- (Harsh Land) Tori Himemiya
- (Hatsuyume Sheep) Kanata Shinkai
- (HAVE A DREAM!) Mao Isara
- (Hawk's First Dance) Rei Sakuma
- (He Who Awakens From His Slumber) Ritsu Sakuma
- (Heading Towards Elegance) Arashi Narukami
- (Headquarters Overrun) Mao Isara
- (Healing Bonds of Fate) Keito Hasumi
- (Heart of Samurai) Souma Kanzaki
- (Heart Throbbing Rabbit) Hajime Shino
- (Heartening Bridegroom Training) Nagisa Ran
- (Heat Up of the Summer) Koga Oogami
- (Helpman) Mao Isara
- (High Society) Eichi Tenshouin
- (High-spirited Sailor) Tetora Nagumo
- (Hip Hop) Tori Himemiya
- (Historical Tales) Nagisa Ran
- (Hobby Time) Arashi Narukami
- (Holiday Job) Keito Hasumi
- (Holy Black) Kaoru Hakaze
- (Holy Knight of the Golden Lion) Leo Tsukinaga
- (Holy Santa) Hajime Shino
- (Homeward Black Cat) Mao Isara
- (Homework) Subaru Akehoshi
- (Hope and Surprise) Hiiro Amagi
- (Hopeful Colors) Kanata Shinkai
- (Hopping Party) Sora Harukawa
- (Horse of the New Year) Mika Kagehira
- (Horse Riding and Supervision) Shu Itsuki
- (Hospital Visit and Feelings) Keito Hasumi
- (Hot Summer and Speculation) Rinne Amagi
- (Hot Sunshower) Yuta Aoi
- (Hot-Blooded Survivor) Chiaki Morisawa
- (Humming Guitarist) Mao Isara
- (Hungry Honey Bee) Niki Shiina
- (Hymn of Flattery) Izumi Sena
- (Ice Breaker) Nazuna Nito
- (Idealistic Surprise) Mika Kagehira
- (Ignite the Ideals) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Igniting Passion) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Impatient Everyday) Kanata Shinkai
- (Impulsivity and Surprise) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Incognito Knight) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Incognito Warrior) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Indigo Blue Droplets) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Individualistic Time) Hiyori Tomoe
- (Individuality & Possibility) Yuta Aoi
- (Individuality Paradise) Shinobu Sengoku
- (Inheriting Doll) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Initiator of Troubled Times) Mika Kagehira
- (Innocent Posture) Akiomi Kunugi
- (Inquiring Bunny) Rei Sakuma
- (Inquisitively Hungry) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Instrument's Timbre) Mao Isara
- (Intellect of STAR PRO) Makoto Yuuki
- (Intelligence Support) Tsumugi Aoba
- (Intelligent Escape) Keito Hasumi
- (Intelligent White Tiger) Koga Oogami
- (Interfering Love Letter) Rinne Amagi
- (Into the Spotlight) Leo Tsukinaga
- (Invading Astraea) Leo Tsukinaga
- (Investigation of the Unidentified) Makoto Yuuki
- (Investigator of the Legend) Nazuna Nito
- (Invigorating Rock) Kuro Kiryu
- (Island Where Ogres Dwell) Kuro Kiryu
- (Japanese Propriety) Adonis Otogari
- (Jasmine Tea) Hajime Shino
- (Jasmine Tea) Makoto Yuuki
- (Jewel Ruby) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Jeweller of Desire) Kuro Kiryu
- (Joint Practice) Madara Mikejima
- (Joyful Host) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Joyfulness of NEW DI) Madara Mikejima
- (Karaoke) Tori Himemiya
- (Karuta) Kuro Kiryu
- (Keeper of Paradise) Ibara Saegusa
- (King of Dash) Mitsuru Tenma
- (King of Sweetness) Ritsu Sakuma
- (Kitten and Sunset) Chiaki Morisawa
- (Kitten Knight) Ritsu Sakuma
- (Knights' Beauty) Arashi Narukami
- (Labyrinth Maker) Kanata Shinkai
- (Labyrinth Support) Kuro Kiryu
- (Land and Foreign Country) Hajime Shino
- (Land and Sun) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Lapis Lazuli Revelation) Tsumugi Aoba
- (Late Night Party) Kaoru Hakaze
- (Laundry Meeting) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Leader Disposition) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Leader of Crimson) Keito Hasumi
- (Leader of Demons) Rei Sakuma
- (Leader of Festivals) Madara Mikejima
- (Leader of Stars) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Leading Star) Subaru Akehoshi
- (Leave it to Fate) Rinne Amagi
- (Librarian) Keito Hasumi
- (Light of Hope) Shinobu Sengoku
- (Lion and the Chivalric Order) Leo Tsukinaga
- (Listener of Fairy Tales) Hajime Shino
- (Little Brother and Flowers) Rei Sakuma
- (Live Broadcast and Participation) Nazuna Nito
- (Live Commentary) Nazuna Nito
- (Live Supervision) Rei Sakuma
- (Lively Animals) Subaru Akehoshi
- (Logical Science) Yuzuru Fushimi
- (Lonely Junior) Hajime Shino
- (Lost Alice) Hajime Shino
- (Lost Gretel) Hajime Shino
- (Love and Surprise) Wataru Hibiki
- (Love for Gemstones) Subaru Akehoshi
- (Love Power) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Lovely Early Afternoon) Hokuto Hidaka
- (Luck-Gathering Survivor) Mitsuru Tenma
- (Machina's Dream) Sora Harukawa
- (Made Mood) Arashi Narukami
- (Made Research) HiMERU
- (Mage of Flames) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Magic Beyond Dreams) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Magic Recipe) Wataru Hibiki
- (Magical Witch) Natsume Sakasaki
- (Magnolia's Wish) Tori Himemiya
- (Making Sweets) Tetora Nagumo
- (Mama and Dolphin) Madara Mikejima
- (Mama Captain) Madara Mikejima
- (Manga Exchange) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Manly Back) Kuro Kiryu
- (Maple of the Full Moon Night) Keito Hasumi
- (Marching Motor Show) Hiiro Amagi
- (Mascots Lover) Midori Takamine
- (Masculine) Mao Isara
- (Mask of Any Color) Tomoya Mashiro
- (Mask's Purpose) Wataru Hibiki
- (Master of Delight) Eichi Tenshouin
- (Master of Equestrian Archery) Tsukasa Suou
- (Master Swordsman's Dance) Souma Kanzaki